Schützenverein

      Drei Tannen Lehen e.V.   

                                                                                                                                                                                

                   
Jeden Dienstag ab 19.00 Uhr Übungsschießen

Home
Nach oben  

    GAULIGA 2009/2010 Gruppe D  1  
                        Ringe Punkte
Ergebnisse: 1 16.10.2009 Scharmassing - Lehen III 1314:1381 1381 2
  2 27.10.2009 Lehen III - Fußenberg III 1394:1366 1394 2
  3 10.11.2009 Lehen III - Oppersdorf III 1390:1470 1390 0
  4 27.11.2009 Harting I - Lehen III 1479:1360 1360 0
  5 08.12.2009 Lehen III - Graßlfing I 1378:1424 1378 0
  6 12.01.2010 Lehen III - Scharmassing 1377:1042 1377 2
  7 29.01.2010 Fußenberg III - Lehen III 1408:1368 1368 0
  8 17.02.2010 Oppersdorf III - Lehen III 1436:1380 1380 0
  9 23.02.2010 Lehen III - Harting I 1380:1466 1380 0
  10 09.03.2010 Graßlfing I - Lehen III 1460:1340 1340 0
                      Punkte Gesamt: 6
                           
    Gesamtringzahl 13748       Durchschnitt 1374,80  
                           
                           
    Endtabelle                 Punkte Ringe
  1 Tiefes Tal Oppersdorf III             18:02 14627
  2 Turmfalke Harting               16:04 14533
  3 Eichenlaub Graßlfing             14:06 14489
  4  Drei Tannen Leh. III             06:14 13748
  5 Gambachtal Fußenberg III           06:14 12605
  6 Weidtal Scharmassing             00:20 13504
                           
Einzelergebnisse:                        
                           
Wettkampfnummer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Ges. Schnitt
                         
1 Deml Andreas 365 359 350 x 347 347 x x 366 x 2134 355,67
                         
2 Prommersberger Christoph 342 356 356 x 348 339 344 x 340 364 2789 348,63
                           
3 Fuchs Wolfgang x 333 336 353 349 347 341 356 338 334 3087 343,00
                           
4 Fuchs Thomas 352 346 348 328 x x 344 345 336 x 2399 342,71
                           
5 Rohrwild Lukas x x x 342 334 344 339 348 x x 1707 341,40
                           
6 Schweiger Christoph x x x 337 x x x 331 x x 668 334,00
                           
7 Eschl Franz jun. 322 x x x x x x x x 343 665 332,50
                           
8 Zollner Maximilian x x x x x x x x x 299 299 299,00