Schützenverein

      Drei Tannen Lehen e.V.   

                                                                                                                                                                                

                   
Jeden Dienstag ab 19.00 Uhr Übungsschießen

Home
Nach oben
Sektionsliga 2008
Sektionsliga 2009
Sektionsliga 2010
Sektionsliga 2011
Sektionsliga 2012
Sektionsliga 2013
Sektionsliga 2014
Sektionsliga 2015
Sektionsliga 2016
Sektionsliga 2017
Sektionsliga 2018  

Sektionsliga - LG 2018

  A=Altersklasse                    
  Schützenklasse                    
A Deml Manfred                    
  Deml Andreas                    
A Deml Werner                    
  Eschl Franz jun.                    
A Eschl Franz sen.                    
A Feldmeier Günter                    
A Fuchs Andreas                    
A Fuchs Lambert                    
  Fuchs Markus                    
  Fuchs Thomas                    
  Fuchs Wolfgang                     
  Hiltner Thomas                    
  Janker Christian                    
  Jobst Thomas                    
  Lorenz Martin                    
  Neuberger Thomas                    
  Prommersberger Christoph                    
  Rohrwild Lukas                    
  Schweiger Christoph                    
A Schweiger Josef                    
  Schweiger Michael                    
  Damen                    
  Auburger Lena                    
A Deml Karin                    
  Lorenz Maria                    
  Jobst Birgit                    
  Junioren                    
  Obermeier Philip                    
  Schwarzfischer Andreas                    
  Obermeier Niklas                    
  Jugend                    
  Radde Janek                    
  Hiltner Lena                    
  Müller Patrick                    
  Glöckl Sabrina                    
  Kretschmer Andreas                    
  Auburger Marco                    
  Schüler                    
  Brückl Annalena                    
  Schweiger Judith                    
  Kiener Marietheres                    
  Schweiger Bianca                    
  Aufgelegt Schützen                    
  Deml  Siegfried                    
  Deml Gisela                    
  Deml Manfred                    
  Eschl Franz sen.                    
  Fuchs Andreas                    
  Fuchs Lambert                    

 

1 Lorenz Martin x x x x x x x x x x 0 #DIV/0!
2 Fuchs Wolfgang x x x x x x x x x x 0 #DIV/0!
3 Fuchs Markus x x x x x x x x x x 0 #DIV/0!
4 Schweiger Josef x x x x x x x x x x 0 #DIV/0!
5 Jobst Thomas x x x x x x x x x x 0 #DIV/0!
6 Deml Werner x x x x x x x x x x 0 #DIV/0!
7 Deml Manfred x x x x x x x x x x 0 #DIV/0!
8 Schwarzfischer A. x x x x x x x x x x 0 #DIV/0!
9 Lorenz Maria x x x x x x x x x x 0 #DIV/0!

 

 

 

nach oben