Schützenverein

      Drei Tannen Lehen e.V.   

                                                                                                                                                                                

                   
Jeden Dienstag ab 19.00 Uhr Übungsschießen

Home
Nach oben
Probstberg-Lehen
Lehen-Fußenberg
Lehen-Gruenthal
E.Kuern-Lehen
G.Wutzlhofen-Lehen
Wenzenbach-Lehen
Zeitlarn-Lehen
Lehen-Kuern
Fußenberg-Lehen
Lehen-G.Wutzlhofen  

Sektionsliga LG 2008

  A=Altersklasse 18.01. 25.01. 08.02. 22.02. 07.03. 14.03. 11.04. 25.04. 09.05. 06.06.
  Schützenklasse                    
A Deml Manfred 169 167 170 163 0 0 158 166 0 158
A Deml Werner 189 187 186 187 187 183 182 189 184 184
A Eschl Franz sen. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Feldmeier Günter 188 186 182 0 186 185 188 187 187 183
A Fuchs Andreas 178 167 164 169 171 174 172 166 180 177
A Fuchs Lambert 175 164 165 166 171 157 154 168 152 172
  Fuchs Markus 186 184 186 178 184 183 181 186 178 185
  Fuchs Thomas 170 153 166 159 163 0 179 163 156 0
  Fuchs Wolfgang  169 175 169 169 166 164 172 172 171 172
  Jobst Thomas 195 190 189 191 186 190 193 188 187 191
  Lorenz Martin 195 192 190 194 189 182 192 190 192 192
  Neuberger Thomas 186 185 188 188 178 186 189 187 187 186
  Schwarzfischer Andreas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Schweiger Josef 175 188 179 179 184 181 182 179 183 180
                       
  Damen                    
  Deml Karin 0 161 160 0 151 154 0 0 0 157
  Jobst Birgit 187 181 178 185 185 183 180 181 184 0
  Fuchs Maria 189 184 184 188 188 188 0 187 186 189
                       
  Junioren                    
  Deml Andreas 192 181 171 0 176 180 0 185 181 170
                       
                       
  Jugend                    
  Eschl Franz jun. 0 164 146 159 164 0 0 165 144 0
  Meyer Lisa 172 178 180 176 0 176 0 0 0 176
  Prommersberger Christoph 168 165 172 161 175 174 0 171 173 166
  Zollner Maximilian 0 118 0 112 123 134 129 94 122 143
                       
  Schüler                    
  Janker Christian 0 121 113 106 0 0 100 107 110 108
  Obermeier Simon 156 160 0 160 166 158 153 153 155 0
  Rohrwild Lukas 163 159 147 144 151 169 147 154 163 159
  Schweiger Christoph 138 154 148 162 168 164 164 166 141 167
  Schweiger Michael 133 166 146 152 0 144 139 122 170 0

Sektionsliga LP 2008

1 Lorenz Martin 187 186 184 183 179 184 183 182 187 184 1839 183,90
2 Fuchs Markus 176 171 175 166 175 178 180 180 174 168 1743 174,30
3 Schweiger Josef 175 179 165 155 174 173 172 169 178 173 1713 171,30
4 Jobst Thomas 169 170 167 167 159 169 167 170 165 152 1655 165,50
5 Deml Werner 165 152 147 162 165 172 169 174 167 164 1637 163,70
6 Schwarzfischer A. 158 162 168 171 168 x 159 158 155 157 1456 161,78
7 Fuchs Wolfgang 157 x 159 162 165 138 168 174 167 155 1445 160,56
8 Deml Manfred 156 153 154 144 x x 140 160 x 159 1066 152,29