Schützenverein

      Drei Tannen Lehen e.V.   

                                                                                                                                                                                

                   
Jeden Dienstag ab 19.00 Uhr Übungsschießen

Home
Nach oben
Lehen-Probstberg
Gruenthal-Lehen
Lehen - Zeitlarn
Lehen-Wenzenbach
Thanhausen-Lehen
E.Kuern-Lehen
Lehen-Fußenberg
Zeitlarn-Lehen
Lehen-Gruenthal  

Sektionsliga LG 2009

  A=Altersklasse 16.01. 23.01. 13.02. 06.03. 13.03. 27.03. 17.04. 08.05. 15.05. 29.05.
  Schützenklasse                    
A Deml Manfred 151 149 0 145 155 158 0 0 144 0
A Deml Werner 189 186 188 192 187 188 188 188 187 186
A Eschl Franz sen. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Feldmeier Günter 0 187 181 190 187 188 188 181 182 188
A Fuchs Andreas 168 169 167 171 172 175 167 162 163 175
A Fuchs Lambert 156 158 171 168 163 160 161 163 157 146
  Fuchs Markus 184 186 184 183 181 178 185 185 177 183
  Fuchs Thomas 156 0 169 155 157 170 172 149 171 167
  Fuchs Wolfgang  177 177 172 182 181 179 177 0 174 163
  Jobst Thomas 184 191 189 195 192 192 190 192 186 192
  Lorenz Martin 193 196 191 194 195 192 193 191 194 193
  Neuberger Thomas 191 188 190 185 185 190 183 194 186 188
  Schweiger Josef 181 185 172 181 186 176 181 185 186 165
                       
  Damen                    
  Fuchs Maria 188 187 173 190 191 178 185 187 185 190
  Jobst Birgit 181 175 177 183 178 0 183 165 175 181
  Spitzer Steffi 0 0 0 0 0 184 190 0 0 0
                       
  Junioren                    
  Deml Andreas 173 169 185 0 0 175 175 178 179 181
  Prommersberger Christoph 157 166 165 172 162 168 173 170 171 181
                       
  Jugend                    
  Eschl Franz jun. 166 146 166 161 145 159 138 168 151 141
  Hiltner Thomas 119 141 164 144 166 175 159 147 160 160
  Janker Christian 0 0 143 0 106 129 130 0 138 0
  Meyer Lisa 182 178 0 183 0 0 0 0 162 0
  Schweiger Michael 145 160 169 159 153 156 160 168 161 148
  Zollner Maximilian 0 115 128 131 112 157 148 153 130 0
                       
                       
  Schüler                    
  Rohrwild Lukas 173 160 162 164 167 185 158 171 170 159
  Schweiger Christoph 164 149 165 156 163 166 166 164 162 153
                       
                       
                       
                       

Sektionsliga LP 2009

1 Lorenz Martin 178 187 192 190 186 185 182 187 188 190 1865 186,50
2 Fuchs Markus 174 175 183 169 180 174 175 175 174 177 1756 175,60
3 Deml Werner 162 166 164 169 172 171 173 175 165 176 1693 169,30
4 Schweiger Josef 172 173 161 171 165 171 168 176 166 161 1684 168,40
5 Schwarzfischer A. 158 167 167 164 162 x x 175 163 x 1156 165,14
6 Fuchs Wolfgang 163 165 172 167 164 160 165 x 163 153 1472 163,56
7 Deml Manfred 153 166 x 172 158 163 x x 157 x 969 161,50
8 Brunner Andreas 148 160 167 157 162 165 x x x x 959 159,83
9 Jobst Thomas 161 154 x x x 166 153 158 162 x 954 159,00
10 Fuchs Andreas x 157 x x x x x x x x 157 157,00
11 Fuchs Maria 148 134 141 143 145 135 140 131 147 165 1429 142,90
12 Eichler Christian 128 141 x 138 x 140 x x x 153 700 140,00
13 Schweiger Christoph x x x x x x 122 119 x x 241 120,50
14 Deml Karin x 112 x x x x x x 118 x 230 115,00
15 Rohrwild Lukas x 137 116 79 89 x x x x x 421 105,25