Schützenverein

      Drei Tannen Lehen e.V.   

                                                                                                                                                                                

                   
Jeden Dienstag ab 19.00 Uhr Übungsschießen

Home
Nach oben
Lehen-E.Kuern
Wenzenbach-Lehen
Lehen-Zeitlarn
Probstberg-Lehen
Lehen-G.Wutzlhofen
Lehen-Fußenberg
Gruenthal-Lehen
Lehen-Probstberg
G.Wutzlhofen-Lehen
Lehen-Wenzenbach  

Sektionsliga  LG-2010

  A=Altersklasse 15.01. 05.02. 12.02. 26.02. 05.03. 26.03. 16.04. 30.04. 07.05. 21.05.
  Schützenklasse                    
A Deml Manfred 155 0 0 142 0 0 156 145 0 0
A Deml Werner 182 187 183 186 188 183 189 188 189 191
A Eschl Franz sen. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Feldmeier Günter 179 189 186 185 188 181 184 188 181 187
A Fuchs Andreas 177 176 166 177 179 181 175 174 180 176
A Fuchs Lambert 154 160 165 166 162 171 170 165 152 167
  Fuchs Markus 181 188 180 180 181 181 184 185 179 189
  Fuchs Thomas 0 172 156 170 0 161 0 165 164 0
  Fuchs Wolfgang  176 161 173 173 172 169 170 ? 171 158
  Jobst Thomas 186 186 188 187 191 187 187 191 193 193
  Lorenz Martin 186 189 190 189 193 193 193 187 192 195
  Neuberger Thomas 0 0 0 0 189 0 0 0 0 0
  Schweiger Josef 174 177 182 181 177 168 188 171 173 185
                       
  Damen                    
  Fuchs Maria 187 183 186 187 187 187 179 185 186 191
  Jobst Birgit 179 175 187 171 186 185 182 184 185 185
  Spitzer Steffi 185 184 181 185 0 0 181 0 190 187
                       
  Junioren                    
  Deml Andreas 179 179 182 177 177 185 167 170 180 0
  Eschl Franz jun. 164 0 177 0 0 165 139 0 0 156
  Prommersberger Christoph 175 173 177 181 168 0 0 0 180 173
  Zollner Maximilian 156 148 167 165 159 157 0 154 137 0
  Jugend                    
  Hiltner Thomas 161 153 177 181 178 0 169 0 177 175
  Janker Christian 126 149 134 137 148 157 145 136 137 0
  Obermeier Simon 0 0 151 0 157 175 0 0 155 169
  Rohrwild Lukas 169 159 165 177 169 170 174 179 169 172
  Schweiger Michael 153 149 169 165 177 171 162 176 181 169
                       
                       
  Schüler                    
  Obermeier Philip 127 0 0 129 97 141 120 0 0 144
  Schwarzfischer Andreas 121 132 139 140 154 157 152 137 144 137
  Schweiger Christoph 166 162 168 162 165 162 170 167 169 174
  Zollner Ludwig 74 103 113 136 90 80 98 121 0 0

Sektionsliga LP-2010

1 Lorenz Martin 177 190 188 185 182 180 179 185 187 183 1836 183,60
2 Fuchs Markus 178 173 170 171 172 182 176 181 179 175 1757 175,70
3 Schweiger Josef 173 173 169 176 167 176 174 178 169 164 1719 171,90
4 Deml Werner 164 165 164 172 173 163 166 171 175 166 1679 167,90
5 Fuchs Wolfgang 160 160 177 172 172 170 160 168 170 167 1676 167,60
6 Schwarzfischer A. 162 172 163 145 172 x 163 x 167 x 1144 163,43
7 Jobst Thomas 165 159 166 153 163 164 160 x 164 165 1459 162,11
8 Deml Manfred 153 x x 167 x x 152 157 x x 629 157,25
9 Fuchs Andreas 146 x x 156 143 x x x x x 445 148,33
10 Fuchs Maria 149 158 137 x x x x x x x 444 148,00
11 Schweiger Christoph x x x x x x 135 135 x x 270 135,00