Schützenverein

      Drei Tannen Lehen e.V.   

                                                                                                                                                                                

                   
Jeden Dienstag ab 19.00 Uhr Übungsschießen

Home
Nach oben
Zeitlarn-Lehen
Lehen-Gruenthal
Fußenberg-Lehen
E.Kuern-Lehen
Lehen-Thanhausen
Probstberg-Lehen
Wenzenbach-Lehen
Lehen-Wenzenbach
Gruenthal-Lehen
Lehen-Fußenberg  

Sektionsliga - LG 2011

  A=Altersklasse 21.1 04.02. 18.02. 25.02. 18.03. 01.04. 15.04. 29.04. 06.05. 13.05.
  Schützenklasse                    
A Deml Manfred 0 150 148 149 154 151 0 0 0 0
A Deml Werner 184 186 189 187 192 189 188 189 186 190
A Eschl Franz sen. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Feldmeier Günter 189 191 190 183 174 186 188 187 189 192
A Fuchs Andreas 173 174 163 178 167 174 176 182 176 175
A Fuchs Lambert 158 162 164 158 164 163 165 160 163 160
  Fuchs Markus 177 183 183 173 184 187 185 166 0 185
  Fuchs Thomas 0 0 169 178 163 169 171 164 176 166
  Fuchs Wolfgang  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A Kandlbinder Alois 0 0 0 0 0 0 172 168 0 0
  Jobst Thomas 191 186 179 191 176 187 190 186 188 192
  Lorenz Martin 193 192 196 196 195 188 189 200 191 195
  Neuberger Thomas 0 185 0 186 0 0 189 189 0 0
A Schweiger Josef 181 181 172 182 179 179 175 185 181 180
                       
  Damen                    
  Auburger Lena 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 158 164 147
  Deml Karin 0 0 0 0 137 0 0 157 0 0
  Fuchs Maria 185 191 194 189 187 195 194 188 191 188
  Jobst Birgit 180 194 170 184 177 187 179 185 180 172
  Spitzer Steffi 182 183 187 187 0 181 182 0 0 0
  Junioren                    
  Deml Andreas 170 0 180 176 176 180 178 173 184 175
  Eschl Franz jun. 0 0 0 0 0 0 144 0 0 166
  Hiltner Thomas 175 175 179 173 178 0 169 187 176 173
  Janker Christian 142 144 130 0 141 0 0 149 151 132
  Obermeier Simon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Prommersberger Christoph 164 172 0 0 174 0 0 0 0 0
  Schweiger Michael 0 176 174 173 178 179 176 174 171 168
  Zollner Maximilian 152 131 139 160 157 150 0 157 0 136
                       
  Jugend                    
  Rohrwild Lukas 174 154 166 161 166 160 163 164 172 177
  Schweiger Christoph 172 178 177 171 178 170 174 176 178 0
                       
                       
  Schüler                    
  Obermeier Philip 0 140 150 137 168 168 157 151 166 157
  Schwarzfischer Andreas 151 172 163 159 168 184 170 160 167 161
  Zollner Ludwig 120 127 0 133 139 137 0 128 135 130
                       
                       
                       
  Aufgelegt Schützen                    
  Deml Gisela 148 165 168 154 143 151 154 170 155 183
  Deml  Siegfried 168 163 177 158 162 171 167 157 164 173
  Eschl Franz sen. 164 170 179 167 155 158 170 168 176 164
  Fuchs Andreas 184 180 179 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                       

Sektionsliga - LP 2011

1 Lorenz Martin 188 175 185 188 190 192 182 185 185 184 1854 185,40
2 Fuchs Markus 179 179 179 172 174 179 180 177 177 177 1773 177,30
3 Deml Werner 164 164 167 176 172 167 172 171 170 174 1697 169,70
4 Fuchs Wolfgang x x x 169 182 171 167 164 169 160 1182 168,86
5 Schweiger Josef 165 174 161 163 174 171 173 158 172 172 1683 168,30
6 Jobst Thomas x 168 x x x x x x x x 168 168,00
7 Jobst Florian 149 155 163 171 165 167 154 153 168 162 1607 160,70
8 Schwarzfischer A. 165 152 x 162 157 157 x x x x 793 158,60
9 Deml Manfred x 143 152 145 146 145 x x x x 731 146,20
10 Schweiger Christoph x x 113 x x x x x x x 113 113,00